Logo
Call our Expert for Advice: +84 983 822 192
(Jennifer Nguyen, Mrs.)

Vietnam Resorts, Vietnam Resort Holidays, Resorts Vietnam Booking

Victoria Resort Hotel Hoi An 
Address: Cua Dai beach - Hoi An town - Quang Nam province - Vietnam.
Star Rate:

Victoria Hoi An Beach Resort & Spa is situated 5 km from the little town of Hoi An, along a stretch of white sand beach...

Victoria Resort Hotel Hoi An

Evason Hideaway Resort Nha Trang
Address: Ninh Van bay - Nha Trang city - Khanh Hoa province - Vietnam
Star Rate:

Arrive in style from Cam Ranh airport and take a private car transfer for the 65 km journey and marvel at the beautiful coast line. Upon arrival at Nha Trang...

Evason Hideaway Resort Nha Trang

Malibu Resort Mui Ne 
Address: 5 Quarter - Mui Ne beach - Phan Thiet city - Vietnam
Star Rate:

Getting through the spacious and safe car park in front of the resort, you will be inside a lovely scenery with winding paths covered by grasses and flowers...

Malibu Resort Mui Ne

Lang Co Beach Resort
Address: Lang Co commune - Phu Loc district - Hue - Vietnam.
Star Rate:

Lang Co Beach is built in Oriental architecture of Hue with styled garden houses, pagoda temple and pavilion.

Lang Co Beach Resort

Little Muine Cottages
Address: 10B Huynh Thuc Khang Street - Ham Tien - Mui Ne - Phan Thiet - Viet Nam.
Star Rate:

Situated on the white sand beach of Mui Ne, Phan Thiet, and considered by many as the little « known » secret, this seaside resort offers 12 cottage style bungalows...

Little Muine Cottages

Sofitel Vinpearl Resort and Spa
Address: Hon Tre island - Nha Trang city - Vietnam
Star Rate:

The biggest and newest entrant to the Vietnam beach scene is the 500-rooms VinPearl Resort - opened with Soft Opening on 25 Dec 2003.

Sofitel Vinpearl Resort and Spa

Anoasis Vungtau Resort
Address: Domain Ky Van - Long Hai - Vung Tau - Vietnam.
Star Rate:

An Oasis of charm and tradition of the genuine Vietnam. Once holiday residence of Vietnam's Emperor. Set on 16 hectares overlooking the sea & mountains...

Anoasis VungTau Resort

Muine Sailing Club Resort
Address: 24 Nguyen Dinh Chieu - Ham Tien - Mui Ne - Phan Thiet.
Star Rate:

Formerly: Sailing Muine Resort A new dawn has broken in Mui Ne, Phan Thiet, with the opening of the Mia Mui Ne Resort - a perfect blend of traditional Vietnamese grace and style with the very best in facilities and service.

Muine Sailing Club Resort

Au Lac Resort
Address: 151 Le Loi Street - Tuan Chau Island - Ha Long - Vietnam.
Star Rate:

Au Lac Resort is located in the Tuan Chau island, 12km from Halong bay is the ideal place for you both to visit Ha Long bay and sea bathing in a special beach.
From
US$82

Au Lac Resort

Coco Beach Resort Phan Thiet 
Address: 58 Nguyen Dinh Chieu - Mui Ne - Phan Thiet - Vietnam.
Star Rate:

None has been able to match its unique balance of rustic charm and modern amenity. The 34 rooms are all facing a private beach and the ocean.

Coco Beach Resort Phan Thiet

1 2 3 4 56

Resorts in Vietnam

Indochina Holiday Tours

Vietnam Holiday Tours

Travel Information

 

 © Bamboo Travel Corporation, International Tour Operator License No. 01-245/ TCDL
Head Office: Room 301, No. 406/51, Cong Hoa Road, Ward 13, Tan Binh District, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam.
Email: sales@vietnambambootravel.com, Tel: +84 8 3811 6800, Fax: +84 8 3811 6820.
Representative office in Hanoi: No. 75, Lane 49, Huynh Thuc Khang, Lang Ha Ward, Dong Da District, Hanoi.
Tel: +84 4 3974 8776